Kappa Psi Southwest Province

© 2012-2019

2018-2019

Satrap Rohan Dwivedi

Vice Satrap Paul Williams

Secretary Jane Jeon

Treasurer Ryan Kellerman

Chaplain Chinedu Diokpa

Historian Jessie Ho

Webmaster Eric Souknary

Immediate Past Satrap Erin Chartier

Supervisor Samantha Schmidt

Assistant Supervisor Patrick Hryshko

2017-2018

Satrap Erin Chartier

Vice Satrap Anthony Bray

Secretary Rohan Dwivedi

Treasurer Serenity Gracia

Chaplain Malika Davis

Historian Eric Souknary

Webmaster Emily Welsh

Immediate Past Satrap Thomas Roduta

GCC Delegate Alaric Nielson

Alternate GCC Delegate Christy Mullen-Lee

Supervisor Samantha Schmidt

Assistant Supervisor Patrick Hryshko

2016-2017

Satrap Thomas Roduta

Vice Satrap Gordon Ang

Secretary Erin Chartier

Treasurer Alaric Nielson

Chaplain Anthony Bray

Historian Crystal Bui

Webmaster Phillip Trieu

Immediate Past Satrap Chuma Duru

Supervisor Gregory Zumach

Assistant Supervisor Eric Geyer

2015-2016

Satrap Chuma Duru

Vice Satrap Thomas Roduta

Secretary Gordon Ang

Treasurer Alaric Nielson

Chaplain Janay Bailey

Historian Long Nguyen

Webmaster Phillip Trieu

Immediate Past Satrap Amy Morrow

GCC Delegate Justin Redding

Alternate GCC Delegate Ashley Yaribinec

Supervisor Gregory Zumach

Assistant Supervisor Eric Geyer

2014-2015

Satrap Amy Morrow

Vice Satrap Chuma Duru

Secretary Thomas Roduta

Treasurer Lauren Duran

Chaplain Desi Villareal

Historian Jeff Tang

Webmaster Alexandria Soulard

Immediate Past Satrap SueAnn Wang 

Supervisor Kevin Lau

Assistant Supervisor Alexis Gaggini

2013-2014

Satrap SueAnn Wang

Vice Satrap Bobby Clay

Secretary Katie DeCock

Treasurer Heidi Michaels

Chaplain Kathryn Simmons

Historian Christine Cooper

Webmaster Alexandria Soulard

Supervisor Kevin Lau

Assistant Supervisor Alexis Gaggini

2012-2013

Satrap SueAnn Wang

Vice Satrap Justin Redding

Secretary Katie DeCock

Treasurer Heidi Michaels

Chaplain Kathryn Simmons

Historian Christine Cooper

Webmaster Alexandria Soulard